Cristian De La Fuente
Yes, we have an address for Cristian De La Fuente! →

Cristian De La Fuente

Birth name: Cristián de la Fuente Sabarots
Born: March 10, 1974
Age: 44
Birthplace: Santiago, Chile
Occupation: Actor, Television Presenter
Popularity:
Please login to contact Cristian De La Fuente...
Email:
Password:
Don't have an account yet?  Join FanPal.com Today!
Cristian De La Fuente's biography is coming soon.
Write to Cristian De La Fuente at FanPal 2018